Bank VTB (Azerbaijan) OJSC  announces a tender
July 26, Fineko/ Bank VTB (Azerbaijan) OJSC  announces a tender for the development and implementation of the Chat Bot in the Telegram channel
The tender documentation is available at the Bank's office at: 38 Khatai Ave., Messenat Plaza, VTB Bank OJSC (Azerbaijan), AZ 1008.
The bid must be submitted in an opaque closed double envelope with an attached list of the contents of the documents, certified by the seal of the counterparty (if the counterparty is an individual entrepreneur, by signature) till 16:00 July 14, 2022 to the Bank's main office at the address: Baku, 38 Khatai Ave., Messenat Plaza, VTB Bank OJSC (Azerbaijan), АZ 1008, Competitive (Tender) Committee of VTB Bank OJSC (Azerbaijan).
Priority in the evaluation of tender proposals will have the following criteria: the most advantageous tender proposal and the quality of technical conditions.