Download Nar+ and get a prize!
March 19, Fineko/abc.az.  Nar, constantly evolving its customer experience, has launched a special campaign for subscribers newly registered in “Nar +” application, which enables digital control over personal accounts. Thus, upon registration Nar subscribers will be given special bonuses within 24 hours. The campaign will last until April 19.
Notably, “Nar+” application provide customers with a possibility to control personal accounts easily and conduct a range of operations in seconds. Thus, subscribers are able to get information about the offered tariffs in just a few seconds, connect to the most appropriate tariff, change the existing tariff, order a new internet package, check and renew their bonuses. In addition, the application allows you to perform credit and balance requests, get information about roaming packages, and activate the service with just one click. Another unique feature of the application is the ability to control up to 5 accounts on a single platform at the same time.
Note that you can download the Nar+ app from AppStore and PlayStore.