Azercell’s present for subscribers on Novruz Eve
Azercell Telecom, the leading mobile operator in Azerbaijan, is pleased to launch the next smartphone campaign for its subscribers. Thus, starting from March 16th, a new bundle iPhone 8 + 5GB data + 2-year free streaming on Azercell Plus Music service is offered to Azercell subscribers for the monthly installment of only AZN 85. In order to benefit from the campaign, subscribers should visit Azercell Exclusive Shops or Customer Service Centers.
Notably, Azercell’s Exclusive shops serve customers in Baku (located at 5 Bulbul Avenue, 30\42 Gara Garayev Avenue), Khirdalan (located at 54, Mehdi Huseyn Street, H.Aliyev Avenue), Mardakan (located at 92, Sergey Yesenin Street), Khachmaz (40 Nariman Narimanov Street, Guba (located at 194 Haydar Aliyev Avenue) and Sumgait (junction of Koroglu and U.Hajibeyov streets).
Aiming to make smartphones affordable for its subscribers Azercell will continue to provide them with new beneficial campaigns.