Azeurotel conducts pre-holiday campaign
Baku, Fineko/ Azeurotel LLC has announced the launch of the campaign on the occasion of Novruz Bayrami.
The Company reports that in compliance with conditions of the campaign the second fixed telephone for the population is installed in all the territories where it is technically possible, while an unlimited number of telephones is installed for organizations with a 50% discount.
Within the framework of the campaign the Company also installs virtual phone numbers at the rate of 20 manats for each number for organizations who have paid the full cost of required equipment or connection on the SIP protocol.
Subscribers wishing to enjoy unlimited internet on allotted line are provided free services on the simultaneous connection of the allotted line.
New subscribers who connect via the allotted line to unlimited Internet with speed of 1024 Kbit/s are rendered within one month internet services at the rate of 15 manats, 2048 Kbit/s - 20 manats, 3072 Kbit/s - 25 manats.