Azercell Exclusive now in Goranboy
August 30, Fineko/abc.az. Aiming to provide the best customer experience to its subscribers, “Azercell Telecom” LLC, the leader of the telecommunication market in Azerbaijan, continues to expand its chain of Exclusive Shops across the country. The company has presented the Exclusive Shop with a new concept at 10 Heydar Aliyev Avenue in Goranboy. On this occasion, Azercell has announced the special campaign for all customers of the new shop. Thus, customers who purchase a new smartphone from Goranboy Exclusive Shop within 7 days starting from August 27, will receive a gift of up to 150 AZN to the balance of their number.
The new Exclusive Shop has been designed in a new Nordic concept and provided with advanced equipment and facilities. In this shop, customers have an opportunity to test and compare any products, which support the latest technological innovations. The qualified sales representatives will assist customers with optimal decisions, service activations and with other inquiries. Also, customers can get various accessories and devices, supporting mobile technologies and purchase mobile phones for cash or on credit.
Goranboy Exclusive Shop operates from 9.00 till 20.00 on Monday-Saturday ((without a break) and from 9.00 till 19.00 on Sunday (without a break). It should be noted that the number of Azercell Exclusive Shops operating in the country has reached 23.