A “CavanNar” present to young people from Nar on the Youth Day
Nar has decided to delight its young users on the occasion of the Youth Day. Thus, the mobile operator will present 500 MB of internet to all the “CavanNar” users. The expiration period of the bonus is 30 days. Once the bonus is spent the charging will be implemented in accordance with the customers’ tariff.
“CavanNar” was re-introduced with some significant changes and became a tariff which provides a whole set of advantageous calling minutes, SMS and internet for the youth. It is a very beneficial offer for the younger generation users on the country’s mobile communications market. By joining this tariff, the young users will get as much as 300 on-net minutes, 300 countrywide SMS and 300 Mb of internet traffic every month. The cost of joining this tariff, with gathers together some very beneficial communication options is only 99 qepik.