Give your relatives an ISMA Bikes as a New Year gift
November 13, Fineko/abc.az. It’s 15 days the “25th year deposit”  campaign keeps happy clients who placed deposits in AtaBank OJSC.
Customers, together with the deposit agreement get the list of the gifts and can choose the gift depending on the deposit amount.
131 ISMA Bikes, 39 iPhone Xs, 18 iPhone X and other prizes were awarded to the customers placed deposits in AtaBank OJSC within the campaign till today.
We remind that the following prizes will be given to the customers placed deposits in AtaBank within the campaign: iPhone X and Xs , İsma Bikes, rest, sport and treatment packages in hotels Excelsior Hotel, Excelsior Hotel Shamkir, Qalaaltı Hotel & SPA, Shamakhi Palace Sharadil, Quba Palace,  Garabag Resort & SPA, and travel packages to Uludag / Sharm-Al-Sheikh / Dubai.
Only individuals can participate in a campaign that will continue till December 28, 2018.
WhatsApp users can contact Bank's number 050 9999136 and get detailed information about campaign.
Operating since 1993 AtaBank OJSC is a hi-tech universal Azerbaijani bank with 100% domestic capital. The Bank provides a full range of services to corporate and private customers in Baku and regions.