Nar opened yet another official shop in Baku
April 5, Fineko/ Aiming to further improve the level of convenience and quality of services provided to the residents all over the country, Nar continues to increase the number of its official shops.Thus, yet another official shop of the mobile operator was presented in Bina settlement.This shop, with a totally new concept, is located at the address of Khazar district, Bina settlement, Ali Isazadehstreet 9.  At the newly opened shop supplied with the latest equipment. Nar will provide the customers with various offers and services.  Staying loyal to the operator’s customer orientation values, the dealer shop employees will be providing the customers with other high-quality customer services along with sales and various operations with numbers, purchase of various internet bundles and sale of telephones.
In connection with the opening, every customer who purchases a Nar number at the new shop in the period until 15th of April will get various gifts and a second number for free.
More detailed information about the addresses of the shops and provided services is available at the mobile operator’s official webpage (