A special offer from Azercell for Samsung smartphones!
November 8, Fineko/abc.az.  Making the latest smartphones more accessible, digital solutions provider and the leading mobile operator in the country “Azercell Telecom” LLC is pleased to announce a new campaign on special terms to its customers. Aiming to stand out with the most profitable offers, Azercell is launching a new “Samsung smartphones” campaign, which combines Azercell’s innovative services and the reliability of Samsung brand.
Starting from 07.11.2019 to 15.01.2020 subscribers purchasing A Series Samsung smartphone models and a new Azercell number from Azercell Exclusive Shops and official dealer points, will get a unique opportunity to enjoy 1GB internet package for free within 12 months.
Meet the upcoming New Year with your new Samsung smartphone! Your communication will become more dynamic and memories – more colorful!
For more information about the campaign, please, visit https://www.azercell.com/en/personal/campaigns/monthly/samsung_a/ .