Nar is already at hypermarket for the customers’ convenience
June 19, Fineko/abc.az.  Aiming to further increase the level of service and customer convenience, Nar sales point starts to provide services at places where lots of people gather. The mobile operator opened a new sales point at a branch of “Bravo” supermarket located in Akhmedli settlement. By means of sales point opened at the hypermarket, Nar will provide its customers with services by means of various offers. At this location the customers will be able to purchase Nar numbers and Wi-Fi routers and exchange their SIM cards at the same time. It is planned to open Nar sales points at other hypermarkets in the future.
It should be mentioned that the new sales point is located at “Bravo” hypermarket at the address of Khatai district, Ramiz Guliyev Street 4. Working hours are from 10:00 to 19:00 every day of the week.