Azercell opens its 20th Exclusive Shop
Azercell followed its tradition with other Exclusive Shops and has announced a special campaign on an opening day. Thus, any customer who purchases a new smartphone from the new Exclusive Shop during seven days starting from December 25th will get a bonus of AZN 150 as call minutes. In addition, the shop will present 200 customers special gift coupons providing 50% discount on the purchase of cell number or accessories.
Currently, Azercell’s Exclusive Shops serve customers in Baku (at 44C Tbilisi Ave., at 5 Bulbul Ave., Apt. 52, building 30/42, Gara Garayev Ave. and at 556/57 Bakhtiyar Vahabzade Str., 3005 Javadkhan Street), Khirdalan (at 54 Mehdi Huseyn Str., H. Aliyev Avenue), Mardakan (at 92/2 Apt. 30, Sergey Yesenin Str.), Khachmaz (at 40 Nariman Narimanov Str.), Guba (at 194 Haydar Aliyev Ave. and 12 Gabala Str.), Sumgayit (mc/d 11, junction of Koroglu and U.Hajibeyov streets), Shamakhi (at 1 Aghamirzali Ahmadov Str.), Barda (at 8 Ismat Gayibov Str.), Ganja (at 149 Haydar Aliyev Avenue), Beylagan (at 265 Sardar Imraliyev str.), Aghjabedi (at 68 U.Hajibeyli ave.), Gazakh (at 1A.Firuddin Shamoyev str.) and Sabirabad (at 60.Haydar Aliyev Avenue).